Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Sergey Gribov | ST | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Makar Pestov | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Maksim Boldyrev | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Konovalov | AB | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
02/24 | Nikita Shershov | ST | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Bitel | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Dmitriev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Rodion Kulyakhtin | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Roman Strelkov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Makar Pestov | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
03/24 | Artem Malyshev | ST | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/23 | Daniil Maltsev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Oleg Penin | MF | Akademiya Konopleva |
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Artem Yarkin | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Oleg Oznobikhin | MF | FK Ufa | ||
02/24 | Artem Filippov | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Ilya Predeus | ST | FK Saturn | ||
02/24 | Marat Bogdaev | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | ST | FK Neftekhimik | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kozhukhar | ST | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/24 | Nikita Dronov | AB | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zakharov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Oleg Oznobikhin | MF | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | ST | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shmarov | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Egor Pozdnyakov | MF | Torpedo Miass | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Galimov | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Ilya Yurchenko | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Bubnov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Vadim Lazarev | AB | Dinamo Vologda |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Aleksey Plotnikov | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
03/24 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Lev Tolkachev | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Ilya Yurchenko | ST | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Bubnov | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Danil Akhatov | MF | FK Ufa | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | AB | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
01/24 | Sergey Sharov | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/24 | Danil Akhatov | MF | FK Ufa | ||
06/24 | Artem Ismagilov | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
03/24 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
03/24 | Denis Kravchenko | MF | FK Sevastopol | ||
03/24 | Vasili Pyanchenko | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/24 | Maksim Ignatyev | AB | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Morozov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Denis Kaykov | AB | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Demin | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Semen Morozov | TW | Lada Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zakharov | MF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | David Papikyan | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Ivan Matyushenko | ST | Avangard Kursk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Roman Chibanov | ST | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
02/24 | Egor Skvortsov | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Tikhonov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Vadim Lukyanov | TW | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/24 | Danila Vedernikov | AB | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Roman Baranov | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Gulyaev | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kuzin | AB | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
01/24 | Kristian Maevskiy | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Denis Nikonorov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Penchikov | AB | FK Aktobe | ||
01/24 | Igor Semenov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Shovitov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Artem Varganov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Yakshin | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Antsiperov | ST | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Viktor Saranchukov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Patyutko | AB | FK Novosibirsk | ||
01/24 | Egor Chistyakov | AB | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Gololobov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kalinin | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Mikhailov | AB | FK Orenburg [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Samartsev | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | AB | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
02/24 | Nikita Shershov | ST | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Ivan Gulko | ST | Irtysh Omsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Egor Apushnikov | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
03/24 | Maksim Poptsov | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Paderin | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ermakov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Dmitriy Paderin | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
03/24 | Lev Shelenkov | ST | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Landakov | TW | Spartak Tambov | ||
02/24 | Artem Shmykov | AB | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/24 | Lev Tolkachev | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Ivan Galanin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
02/24 | Viktor Kozyrev | AB | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Surkhaykhan Abdullaev | MF | FK Kamaz |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Egor Gaganin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Ilya Mamkin | AB | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Nikita Milyukov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
02/24 | Igor Maslov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Kabutov | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Khramov | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Shamaev | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Bakhadur Sokolov | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Daniil Sokolov | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Danila Chechetkin | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Denis Degtyarev | TW | Rubin Yalta | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Volkov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Nikita Yavorskiy | TW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
04/24 | Konstantin Lyakhov | AB | FK Chertanovo | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Zavolokin | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gribakin | AB | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Egor Pankov | ST | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Pavel Popov | ST | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Rasil Asaydulin | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Danil Beltyukov | TW | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Bychenko | TW | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Chaliy | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Mutovkin | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Artem Serebryakov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Teplyakov | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Artur Zagorodnikov | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Andrey Zorn | AB | Krylia Sovetov [U20] |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Punegov | AB | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
04/24 | Stepan Burganov | ST | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
04/24 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
04/24 | Ruslan Gogniev | ST | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Vitaliy Zhokhov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Zinovich | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/24 | Artem Malyshev | ST | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | David Tsereteli | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
03/24 | Nikita Gubarev | AB | FK Okzhetpes | ||
03/24 | Nikita Korobov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Artem Shevchenko | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shmarov | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/24 | Vasili Pyanchenko | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Daniil Kleyner | AB | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Maksim Kleyner | AB | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Danil Kuraev | ST | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
01/24 | Semen Morozov | TW | FK Amkar Perm |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Vafiev | TW | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Ilya Dorofeev | AB | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
03/24 | Nikolay Ivannikov | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | ST | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Dzyon | MF | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Timchenko | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | AB | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Ivan Ivashchenko | MF | FK Orenburg |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Chamzhaev | MF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Fomin | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/24 | Damir Bagautdinov | AB | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Vasilyev | MF | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Yuriy Kudrevatyi | AB | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | Sergey Gribov | ST | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Aleksey Kurzenev | ST | 2Drots | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Ozdoev | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | TW | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Emil Kamilov | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/23 | Aydan Magfurov | MF | Rubin Kazan |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Vladimir Frolkin | TW | Khimik-Avgust | ||
03/24 | Nikita Kislyakov | ST | FK Ufa 2 | ||
02/24 | Roman Tkachuk | AB | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Nikita Verkhunov | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Pavel Solomatin | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Shcherbin | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
01/24 | Danila Matvevnin | MF | Salyut Belgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | AB | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Egor Makarov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Viktor Chuvilov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Chemasov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Rudakov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Yudin | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Aleksey Pipo | MF | FK Chelyabinsk |